Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD logo
CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD
Changzhou Jkongmotor Co., Ltd. China Manufacturer for Stepper Motor & Brushless Dc Motor
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Brushless DC Gear Motor >

27rpm Turnstile Gates Turbo Bldc Geared Motor , Brushless Dc Electric Motor

CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

27rpm Turnstile Gates Turbo Bldc Geared Motor , Brushless Dc Electric Motor

Brand Name : Jkongmotor

Model Number : JK57BL01JSX92

Certification : CE, ROHS,ISO9001

Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

MOQ : 5 - 10 Unit/Units

Price : US $28.8 - 56.8 / Unit

Payment Terms : T/T , paypal , Western Union, L/C

Supply Ability : 30000pcs/month

Delivery Time : For samples , 7-15 days / For batch , 15-25days

Packaging Details : with export carton . big quantity with pallet

Phase : 3-phase

Poles : 4

voltage range : 24V

Keywords : bldc gear motor

Color : Silver & Black

Output power : 28.8W

Rated speed : 27rpm

Speed ratio : 92:1

Rated torque : 9N.m

back emf constant : 7.3v/kRPM

Contact Now

High Torque Turbo bldc Geared Motor JK57BLS01+ 1:92 gear reducer 24V 28.8w 27RPM for Turnstile Gates


With self-locking, in the absence of electric motors,The output shaft is not to move.
All metal gears,sturdy and durable, effectively protect the turbo worm gear box motor body to improve service life.
Model: JK57BL01JSX92
Material: Metal
Rated Voltage: 12V,24VDC
Speed: Many
Package Included: 1 x Gear Motor


Genaral Specification of bldc motor:


ItemSpecification
Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force75N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC

Specification of JK57BLS motor:


Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.c㎡3075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70℃
Operating Temperature-15~+50℃
Working Humidity≤85% RH
Working EnvironmentOutdoor (no direct sunlight), no corrosive gas, no flammable gas, no oil mist, no dust
Altitude1000 meters or less

Products of special request can be made according to the customer request !


Details of Brushless dc motor:



Drawing of 57BLS motor:

FAQ(Q=Question, A=Answer)

Q: What's your main products?
A:We currently produce Stepper motors, Brushless Dc Motors, Brushed Dc Motors, Spindle motor, Ac Motors and drivers etc. You can check the specifications for above motors on our website and you can email us to recommend needed motors per your specification too.


Q:How to select a suitable motor?
A:If you have motor pictures or drawings to show us, or you have detailed specs like voltage, speed, torque, motor size, working mode of the motor, needed life time and noise level etc, please do not hesitate to let us know, then we can recommend suitable motor per your request accordingly.


Q: Do you have customized service for your standard motors?
A:Yes, we can customize per your request for the voltage, speed, torque and shaft size/shape.


Q:Can I have samples for testing first?
A:Yes, definitely you can. After confirmed the needed motor specs, we will quote and provide a proforma invoice for samples.


Q:How do you make sure motor quality?
A:We have our own inspection procedures: for incoming materials, we have signed sample and drawing to make sure qualified incoming materials; for production process, we have tour inspection in the process and final inspection to make sure qualified products before shipping.



Product Tags:

Turnstile Gates bldc Geared Motor

      

27rpm brushless dc electric motor

      

27rpm brushless dc electric motor

      
Best 27rpm Turnstile Gates Turbo Bldc Geared Motor , Brushless Dc Electric Motor wholesale

27rpm Turnstile Gates Turbo Bldc Geared Motor , Brushless Dc Electric Motor Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)