Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD logo
CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD
Changzhou Jkongmotor Co., Ltd. China Manufacturer for Stepper Motor & Brushless Dc Motor
Verified Supplier

4 Years

Home > Brushless DC Motor >

ROHS 24v 4 Pole 150w 4500rpm Brushless Dc Motor With 57mm Long Shaft

CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

ROHS 24v 4 Pole 150w 4500rpm Brushless Dc Motor With 57mm Long Shaft

Brand Name : Jkongmotor

Model Number : JK57BLF03-17-X001

Certification : CE, ROHS,ISO9001

Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

MOQ : 10PCS~100PCS

Price : US$28~US$52

Payment Terms : T/T , paypal , Western Union, L/C

Supply Ability : 100000pcs/month

Delivery Time : For samples , 7-15 days / For batch , 15-25days

Packaging Details : with export carton . big quantity with pallet

Nema : 110mm bldc motor

Holding Torque : 0.32N.m

Motor Length : 87mm

Number of phase : 3phase

Number of Poles : 4

Rated voltage : 24v

rated speed : 4500rpm

rated power : 150w

Matching driver : JKBLD300

Degree of protection : IP30

Contact Now

Customized 24v 4pole 150w 4500rpm 57mm with long shaft Brushless Dc Motor


1.General Specification of brushless dc motor:

(Item)

(Specification)

Winding typeStar
Hall effect angle120 degree electrical angle
Shaft run out0.025mm
Radial play0.02mm@450g
End play0.08mm@450g
Max.radial force75N @20mm form the flange
Max.axial force15N
Insulation classClass B
Dielectric strength500VDC for one minute
Insulation resistance100MΩ Min.,500VDC


Optional: electronic drivers, encoders and gearheads, as well as Hall effect resolver and sensorless feedback.
We can design the special voltage and shaft and so on.
motores paso a pas
2.Electrical Specification of 57mm bldc motor:


Model
SpecificationUnitJK57BLS005JK57BLS01JK57BLS02JK57BLS03JK57BLS04
Number Of PhasePhase3
Number Of PolesPoles4
Rated VoltageVDC36
Rated SpeedRpm4000
Rated TorqueN.m0.0550.110.220.330.44
Rated CurrentAmps1.223.65.36.8
Rated PowerW234692138184
Peak TorqueN.m0.160.330.6611.32
Peak CurrentAmps3.56.811.515.520.5
Back E.M.FV/Krpm7.87.77.47.37.1
Torque ConstantN.m/A0.0740.0730.070.070.068
Rotor Inertiag.c3075119173230
Body Lengthmm37476787107
WeightKg0.330.440.7511.25
SensorHoneywell
Insulation ClassB
Degree of ProtectionIP30
Storage Temperature-25~+70℃
Operating Temperature-15~+50℃
Working Humidity≤85% RH
Working EnvironmentOutdoor (no direct sunlight), no corrosive gas, no flammable gas, no oil mist, no dust
AltitudeBelow 1000m

3.The matching bldc Driver: JKBLD300



4.Dimensions of dc brushed motor: (Unit=mm)



5.Produce equipment:



6.Production Process:


7.Customized of brushless electric motor 150w:

  • BLDC motor with fan
  • BLDC motor with gearbox
  • BLDC motor with encoder
  • BLDC motor with brake


8.Applications of brushless dc motors 24v:


We can expect to see BLDC motors used in a wider range of applications in the future. For example, they will probably be widely used to drive service robots—small robots that deliver services in fields other than manufacturing. One might think that stepper motors would be more suitable in this type of application, where pulses could be used to precisely control positioning. But BLDC motors are better suited to controlling the force. And with a stepper motor, holding the position of a structure such as a robot arm would require a relatively large and continuous current. With a BLDC motor, all that would be required is a current proportionate to the external force—allowing for more power-efficient control. BLDC motors may also be replacing simple brushed dc motors in golf carts and mobility carts. In addition to their better efficiency, BLDC motors can also deliver more precise control—which in turn can further extend battery life.


BLDC motors are also ideal for drones. Their ability to deliver precision control makes them especially suited for multirotor drones, where the drone’s attitude is controlled by precisely controlling the rotational speed of each rotor.



Product Tags:

4500rpm 24v Brushless Dc Motor

      

4 Pole Brushless Dc Motor

      

ROHS 24v brushless dc motor

      
Best ROHS 24v 4 Pole 150w 4500rpm Brushless Dc Motor With 57mm Long Shaft wholesale

ROHS 24v 4 Pole 150w 4500rpm Brushless Dc Motor With 57mm Long Shaft Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: CHANGZHOU JKONGMOTOR CO.,LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)